Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, April 2, 2016
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Under 11 Division B
Sat-Apr 2
Modesto Club
1 - 0
Bayern Munich
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 1B
Regular
Under 8 Division
Sat-Apr 2
Panthers
7 - 0
Aztecas
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8B
Regular
Under 11 Division A
Sat-Apr 2
Nueva Italia
5 - 0
Aztecas
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9A
Regular
Under 13 Division B
Sat-Apr 2
El Chelsea
3 - 8
Modesto Club
Complete
Mancini 4
Regular
Under 13 Division A
Sat-Apr 2
Panthers
4 - 3
Benfica
Complete
Mancini West C
Regular
Under 8 Division
Sat-Apr 2
Nueva Italia
5 - 0
Mexico
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8B
Regular
Under 11 Division B
Sat-Apr 2
Monarcas
0 - 6
Aguilas
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 1B
Regular
Under 11 Division A
Sat-Apr 2
Escalon United
1 - 3
Panthers
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9A
Regular
Under 13 Division B
Sat-Apr 2
Aguilas
6 - 0
El Nacional
Complete
Mancini 4
Regular
Under 13 Division A
Sat-Apr 2
Aztecas
1 - 1
Manchester
Complete
Mancini West C
Regular
Under 8 Division
Sat-Apr 2
Pumas
0 - 3
Atletico Madrid
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8B
Regular
Under 11 Division B
Sat-Apr 2
Patterson F.C.
3 - 1
Galaxy
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 1B
Regular
Under 11 Division A
Sat-Apr 2
Salida
2 - 0
Modesto Evolution
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9A
Regular
Under 13 Division B
Sat-Apr 2
Modesto Evolution
6 - 0
Panthers
Complete
Mancini 4
Regular
Under 13 Division A
Sat-Apr 2
Salida
3 - 1
Milan
Complete
Mancini West C
Regular
Under 10 Division
Sat-Apr 2
Panthers
0 - 3
Deportivo Mexico A
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8A
Regular
Under 10 Division
Sat-Apr 2
Milan
1 - 0
Modesto Club
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8B
Regular
Under 9 Division
Sat-Apr 2
Mexico B
0 - 10
Panthers
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 1B
Regular
Under 11 Division A
Sat-Apr 2
Patterson Boys
5 - 1
Club Mexico
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9A
Regular
Under 13 Division B
Sat-Apr 2
Newman
8 - 1
Riverplate
Complete
Mancini 4
Regular
Under 13 Division A
Sat-Apr 2
Patterson Tigers
3 - 1
Pumas
Complete
Mancini West C
Regular
Under 10 Division
Sat-Apr 2
Aztecas
1 - 1
Mexico B
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8A
Regular
Under 10 Division
Sat-Apr 2
Monarcas
2 - 1
Aguilas
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8B
Regular
Under 9 Division
Sat-Apr 2
Mexico A
7 - 1
CVCLS Leon
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 1B
Regular
Under 9 Division
Sat-Apr 2
Patterson boys
3 - 1
Atletico Madrid
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9A
Regular
Under 14 Division
Sat-Apr 2
Aztecas
0 - 4
Modesto Evolution
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 2
Regular
Under 15 Division
Sat-Apr 2
Aztecas
0 - 4
Paisanos
Complete
Mancini 4
Regular
Under 15 Division
Sat-Apr 2
Panthers
2 - 2
Pumas
Complete
Mancini West C
Regular
Under 9 Division
Sat-Apr 2
Aztecas
10 - 0
Los Cachorros de Leon
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 1B
Regular
Under 9 Division
Sat-Apr 2
Galaxy
10 - 0
Monarcas
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 1B
Regular
Under 13 Division B
Sat-Apr 2
Escalon Girls
3 - 0
Under 12 United
Complete
Mancini 4
Regular
Under 14 Division
Sat-Apr 2
Milan
0 - 2
Bayern Munich
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 2
Regular
Under 14 Division
Sat-Apr 2
Eagles
3 - 0
Panthers
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9
Regular
Under 15 Division
Sat-Apr 2
Red Bulls
1 - 5
Chelsea
Complete
Mancini 4
Regular
Under 14 Division
Sat-Apr 2
CVSLS Leon
0 - 3
La Piedad
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 2
Regular
Under 15 Division
Sat-Apr 2
PSG Salida
1 - 10
Modesto Evolution
Complete
Mancini West C
Regular