Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, April 23, 2016
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Under 10 Division
Sat-Apr 23
Panthers
7 - 0
Monarcas
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 1B
Regular
Under 10 Division
Sat-Apr 23
Milan
3 - 0
Aguilas
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8A
Regular
Under 10 Division
Sat-Apr 23
Deportivo Mexico A
5 - 0
Mexico B
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8B
Regular
Under 10 Division
Sat-Apr 23
Aztecas
3 - 0
Modesto Club
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9A
Regular
Under 13 Division B
Sat-Apr 23
Aguilas
5 - 2
Modesto Evolution
Complete
Mancini 4
Regular
Under 13 Division A
Sat-Apr 23
Salida
4 - 1
Pumas
Complete
Mancini East B
Regular
Under 8 Division
Sat-Apr 23
Pumas
0 - 4
Mexico
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 1B
Regular
Under 13 Division B
Sat-Apr 23
El Chelsea
3 - 2
Riverplate
Complete
Mancini 4
Regular
Under 13 Division A
Sat-Apr 23
Aztecas
0 - 5
Patterson Tigers
Complete
Mancini East B
Regular
Under 9 Division
Sat-Apr 23
Mexico A
5 - 2
Aztecas
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 1B
Regular
Under 8 Division
Sat-Apr 23
Nueva Italia
3 - 0
Aztecas
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8A
Regular
Under 8 Division
Sat-Apr 23
Panthers
1 - 2
Atletico Madrid
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8B
Regular
Under 9 Division
Sat-Apr 23
Los Cachorros de Leon
0 - 9
Panthers
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9A
Regular
Under 11 Division B
Sat-Apr 23
Monarcas
2 - 5
Bayern Munich
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 1B
Regular
Under 9 Division
Sat-Apr 23
Patterson boys
5 - 0
Monarcas
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8A
Regular
Under 9 Division
Sat-Apr 23
Atletico Madrid
1 - 0
Galaxy
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8B
Regular
Under 9 Division
Sat-Apr 23
CVCLS Leon
0 - 0
Mexico B
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9A
Regular
Under 13 Division B
Sat-Apr 23
Modesto Club
1 - 0
Newman
Complete
Mancini 4
Regular
Under 13 Division A
Sat-Apr 23
Panthers
1 - 1
Milan
Complete
Mancini East B
Regular
Under 11 Division B
Sat-Apr 23
Patterson F.C.
1 - 1
Aguilas
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8A
Regular
Under 11 Division B
Sat-Apr 23
Modesto Club
2 - 0
Galaxy
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8B
Regular
Under 11 Division A
Sat-Apr 23
Aztecas
4 - 3
Panthers
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 1B
Regular
Under 11 Division A
Sat-Apr 23
Escalon United
1 - 0
Modesto Evolution
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9A
Regular
Under 13 Division B
Sat-Apr 23
El Nacional
3 - 0
Escalon Girls
Complete
Mancini 4
Regular
Under 13 Division A
Sat-Apr 23
Manchester
1 - 0
Benfica
Complete
Mancini East B
Regular
Under 11 Division A
Sat-Apr 23
Salida
1 - 2
Club Mexico
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8A
Regular
Under 11 Division A
Sat-Apr 23
Nueva Italia
4 - 3
Patterson Boys
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8B
Regular
Under 14 Division
Sat-Apr 23
CVSLS Leon
0 - 3
Panthers
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 2
Regular
Under 14 Division
Sat-Apr 23
Milan
0 - 1
La Piedad
Complete
Mancini 4
Regular
Under 13 Division B
Sat-Apr 23
Panthers
1 - 0
Bye no game
Complete
Mancini 4
Regular
Under 15 Division
Sat-Apr 23
Red Bulls
0 - 6
Modesto Evolution
Complete
Mancini 4
Regular
Under 15 Division
Sat-Apr 23
PSG Salida
4 - 1
Pumas
Complete
Mancini East B
Regular
Under 14 Division
Sat-Apr 23
Aztecas
1 - 0
Eagles
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 2
Regular
Under 14 Division
Sat-Apr 23
Modesto Evolution
1 - 0
Bayern Munich
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8A
Regular
Under 15 Division
Sat-Apr 23
Aztecas
4 - 2
Panthers
Complete
Mancini 4
Regular
Under 15 Division
Sat-Apr 23
Paisanos
3 - 0
Chelsea
Complete
Mancini East B
Regular
Under 16 Division
Sat-Apr 23
Pumas
1 - 2
Patterson Tigers
Complete
Mancini 4
Regular
Under 16 Division
Sat-Apr 23
Newman
1 - 2
La Piedad
Complete
Mancini East B
Regular
Under 16 Division
Sat-Apr 23
Escalon United
1 - 0
Bye
Complete
Mancini 4
Regular