Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, October 1, 2016
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Under 10 Division
Sat-Oct 1
Barcelona
4 - 1
CUBS
Complete
Mancini East A
Regular
Under 11A Division
Sat-Oct 1
Riverplate
2 - 2
Modesto Evolution
Complete
Mancini East B
Regular
Under 9 Division
Sat-Oct 1
Los Cachorros de Leon
1 - 0
Monarcas
Complete
Mancini West A
Regular
Under 8 division
Sat-Oct 1
Lighting
0 - 10
La Piedad
Complete
Mancini West B
Regular
Under 14 Division
Sat-Oct 1
Bayern Munich
1 - 5
La Piedad
Complete
Hughson complex field 1
Regular
Under 6 division
Sat-Oct 1
Patterson Tigers
3 - 0
Riverplate
Complete
Mancini 4
Regular
Under 10 Division
Sat-Oct 1
Bayern Munich
0 - 3
Milan
Complete
Mancini East A
Regular
Under 11A Division
Sat-Oct 1
United F.C
0 - 1
Mexico A
Complete
Mancini East B
Regular
Under 7 Division
Sat-Oct 1
La Piedad A
2 - 1
Panthers
Complete
Mancini West C
Regular
Under 13B Division
Sat-Oct 1
Panthers
0 - 3
Panthers A
Complete
Sipherd Field
Regular
Under 9 Division
Sat-Oct 1
Atletico Madrid
2 - 3
Galaxy
Complete
Mancini West A
Regular
Under 8 division
Sat-Oct 1
Monarcas
0 - 3
Atletico Madrid
Complete
Mancini West B
Regular
Under 6 division
Sat-Oct 1
Panthers
2 - 0
Mexico
Complete
Mancini 4
Regular
Under 10 Division
Sat-Oct 1
Atletico Newman
0 - 3
Panthers
Complete
Mancini East A
Regular
Under 11A Division
Sat-Oct 1
Panthers
4 - 0
Salida
Complete
Mancini East B
Regular
Under 7 Division
Sat-Oct 1
Riverplate
1 - 2
La Piedad B
Complete
Mancini West C
Regular
Under 14 Division
Sat-Oct 1
Milan
1 - 4
Aztecas
Complete
Hughson complex field 1
Regular
Under 13B Division
Sat-Oct 1
F.C Aztecs
3 - 1
Modesto Evolution
Complete
Sipherd Field
Regular
Under 9 Division
Sat-Oct 1
Aztecas
3 - 1
Mexico A
Complete
Mancini West A
Regular
Under 8 division
Sat-Oct 1
Chrysler Cubs
0 - 1
Pumas
Complete
Mancini West B
Regular
Under 6 division
Sat-Oct 1
Lighting
3 - 0
CUBS
Complete
Mancini 4
Regular
Under 10 Division
Sat-Oct 1
Lighting
1 - 5
Modesto Club
Complete
Mancini East A
Regular
Under 11A Division
Sat-Oct 1
Patterson F.C
2 - 4
Nueva Italia
Complete
Mancini East B
Regular
Under 14 Division
Sat-Oct 1
Modesto Evolution
0 - 4
Eagles
Complete
Hughson complex field 1
Regular
Under 9 Division
Sat-Oct 1
Patterson boys
1 - 2
Panthers
Complete
Mancini West A
Regular
Under 8 division
Sat-Oct 1
strikers
2 - 0
Mexico
Complete
Mancini West B
Regular
Under 13B Division
Sat-Oct 1
Chrysler Cubs
0 - 3
Pumas
Complete
Sipherd Field
Regular
Under 6 division
Sat-Oct 1
Atletico Madrid
1 - 1
Aztecas
Complete
Mancini 4
Regular
Under 10 Division
Sat-Oct 1
United
0 - 3
Mexico
Complete
Mancini East A
Regular
Under 11A Division
Sat-Oct 1
Galaxy
2 - 0
Patterson Boys
Complete
Mancini East B
Regular
Under 8 division
Sat-Oct 1
United
0 - 3
Panthers
Complete
Mancini West B
Regular
Under 13 Division A
Sat-Oct 1
Salida
3 - 0
Manchester
Complete
Hughson complex field 1
Regular
Under 16 Division
Sat-Oct 1
Galacticos
1 - 5
Los Paisanos
Complete
Sipherd Field
Regular
Under 11A Division
Sat-Oct 1
Modesto Club
0 - 0
Aztecas
Complete
Mancini East B
Regular
Under 12 Division
Sat-Oct 1
Bayern Munich
2 - 8
Aztecas
Complete
Mancini West
Regular
Under 13 Division A
Sat-Oct 1
Milan
0 - 2
Modesto Club
Complete
Hughson complex field 1
Regular
Under 16 Division
Sat-Oct 1
F.C United
3 - 0
Patterson Tigers
Complete
Sipherd Field
Regular
Under 12 Division
Sat-Oct 1
Modesto Club
4 - 1
Milan
Complete
Mancini West
Regular
Ladies Division
Sat-Oct 1
Mexico
2 - 0
Lady Panthers
Complete
Mancini East
Regular
Under 13 Division A
Sat-Oct 1
Benfica
3 - 0
Patterson tigers
Complete
Hughson complex field 1
Regular
Under 15 Division
Sat-Oct 1
Chelsea
0 - 3
Pumas
Complete
Sipherd Field
Regular
Under 12 Division
Sat-Oct 1
Mexico
4 - 0
Panthers
Complete
Mancini West
Regular
Ladies Division
Sat-Oct 1
Salida Earthquakes
0 - 3
Modesto Club
Complete
Mancini East
Regular
Under 13 Division A
Sat-Oct 1
El Chelsea
3 - 0
Patterson tigers melesio
Complete
Hughson complex field 1
Regular
Under 15 Division
Sat-Oct 1
Modesto Evolution
1 - 0
Aztecas
Complete
Sipherd Field
Regular
Ladies Division
Sat-Oct 1
Guerreras
3 - 0
Delirium
Complete
Mancini West
Regular
Ladies Division
Sat-Oct 1
Lighting
0 - 9
Ceres
Complete
Mancini East
Regular
Under 15 Division
Sat-Oct 1
Panthers
3 - 1
Riverplate
Complete
Sipherd Field
Regular