Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, April 30, 2016
<
April 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Under 10 Division
Monarcas
0 - 4
Modesto Club
Complete
Bellenita Complex field 6
Under 10 Division
Aztecas
2 - 5
Deportivo Mexico A
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 2
Under 10 Division
Milan
2 - 4
Mexico B
Complete
John Thurman inside
Under 10 Division
Aguilas
0 - 6
Panthers
Complete
John Thurman outsise
Under 13 Division A
Patterson Tigers
1 - 1
Milan
Complete
Ceres Complex Fileld 4
Under 13 Division B
Panthers
0 - 4
Newman
Complete
Mancini East B
Under 8 Division
Atletico Madrid
2 - 0
Aztecas
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 2
Under 13 Division A
Pumas
2 - 2
Aztecas
Complete
Ceres Complex Fileld 4
Under 13 Division B
Modesto Club
6 - 0
Aguilas
Complete
Mancini East B
Under 9 Division
Los Cachorros de Leon
0 - 3
Galaxy
Complete
Bellenita Complex field 6
Under 9 Division
Atletico Madrid
0 - 3
Mexico A
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 2
Under 8 Division
Pumas
0 - 3
Nueva Italia
Complete
John Thurman inside
Under 8 Division
Mexico
3 - 2
Panthers
Complete
John Thurman outsise
Under 9 Division
CVCLS Leon
1 - 5
Aztecas
Complete
Bellenita Complex field 6
Under 11 Division B
Patterson F.C.
6 - 0
Monarcas
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 2
Under 13 Division A
Salida
1 - 5
Benfica
Complete
Ceres Complex Fileld 4
Under 9 Division
Monarcas
0 - 3
Mexico B
Complete
John Thurman inside
Under 9 Division
Panthers
3 - 1
Patterson boys
Complete
John Thurman outsise
Under 13 Division B
Riverplate
4 - 3
Escalon Girls
Complete
Mancini East B
Under 11 Division B
Aguilas
0 - 3
Modesto Club
Complete
John Thurman inside
Under 11 Division B
Galaxy
3 - 1
Bayern Munich
Complete
John Thurman outsise
Under 11 Division A
Salida
1 - 5
Panthers
Complete
Bellenita Complex field 6
Under 11 Division A
Patterson Boys
4 - 0
Modesto Evolution
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 2
Under 13 Division A
Panthers
0 - 2
Manchester
Complete
Ceres Complex Fileld 4
Under 13 Division B
El Nacional
0 - 3
Modesto Evolution
Complete
Mancini East B
Under 11 Division A
Escalon United
0 - 2
Aztecas
Complete
John Thurman inside
Under 11 Division A
Club Mexico
1 - 3
Nueva Italia
Complete
John Thurman outsise
Under 14 Division
CVSLS Leon
0 - 4
Bayern Munich
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 2
Under 14 Division
Panthers
2 - 2
Aztecas
Complete
Ceres Complex Fileld 4
Under 14 Division
Milan
4 - 1
Modesto Evolution
Complete
Mancini 4
Under 13 Division B
Bye no game
0 - 3
El Chelsea
Complete
Mancini 4
Under 15 Division
Red Bulls
0 - 5
Paisanos
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 2
Under 15 Division
Pumas
2 - 1
Aztecas
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9
Under 15 Division
Panthers
0 - 5
Modesto Evolution
Complete
Ceres Complex Fileld 4
Under 15 Division
PSG Salida
3 - 0
Chelsea
Complete
Mancini 4
Under 14 Division
Eagles
3 - 3
La Piedad
Complete
Mancini West C
Under 16 Division
Patterson Tigers
3 - 0
La Piedad
Complete
Mancini East B
Under 16 Division
Escalon United
3 - 1
Pumas
Complete
Mancini West C
Under 16 Division
Bye
0 - 3
Newman
Complete
Mancini West C
Calendar
<
April 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7