Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, mayo 21, 2016
<
mayo de 2016
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Under 10 Division
Deportivo Mexico A
0 - 1
Panthers
Complete
Bellenita Complex field 6
Under 10 Division
Modesto Club
1 - 0
Milan
Complete
John Thurman inside
Under 10 Division
Mexico B
1 - 2
Aztecas
Complete
John Thurman outsise
Under 13 Division A
Benfica
1 - 1
Panthers
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8
Under 13 Division B
Modesto Evolution
5 - 3
El Chelsea
Complete
Mancini 4
Under 8 Division
Nueva Italia
2 - 1
Atletico Madrid
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 2
Under 13 Division A
Manchester
3 - 0
Aztecas
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8
Under 13 Division B
Escalon Girls
0 - 4
Modesto Club
Complete
Mancini 4
Under 9 Division
Aztecas
0 - 7
Patterson boys
Complete
Bellenita Complex field 6
Under 9 Division
Monarcas
3 - 0
Los Cachorros de Leon
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 2
Under 8 Division
Pumas
1 - 3
Panthers
Complete
John Thurman inside
Under 8 Division
Aztecas
0 - 3
Mexico
Complete
John Thurman outsise
Under 9 Division
Panthers
6 - 0
CVCLS Leon
Complete
Bellenita Complex field 6
Under 11 Division B
Patterson F.C.
1 - 2
Modesto Club
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 2
Under 13 Division A
Milan
1 - 5
Salida
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8
Under 9 Division
Galaxy
1 - 1
Mexico A
Complete
John Thurman inside
Under 9 Division
Mexico B
1 - 4
Atletico Madrid
Complete
John Thurman outsise
Under 13 Division B
Newman
2 - 1
Aguilas
Complete
Mancini 4
Under 11 Division B
Bayern Munich
0 - 1
Aguilas
Complete
John Thurman inside
Under 11 Division B
Monarcas
0 - 5
Galaxy
Complete
John Thurman outsise
Under 11 Division A
Panthers
7 - 0
Escalon United
Complete
Bellenita Complex field 6
Under 11 Division A
Aztecas
0 - 1
Nueva Italia
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 2
Under 13 Division A
Pumas
4 - 2
Patterson Tigers
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8
Under 13 Division B
Riverplate
2 - 2
Panthers
Complete
Mancini 4
Under 11 Division A
Modesto Evolution
0 - 4
Salida
Complete
John Thurman inside
Under 11 Division A
Club Mexico
0 - 2
Patterson Boys
Complete
John Thurman outsise
Under 14 Division
Panthers
3 - 0
Eagles
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 2
Under 14 Division
Bayern Munich
0 - 4
Milan
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9
Under 14 Division
Modesto Evolution
0 - 7
Aztecas
Complete
Ceres Complex Fileld 4
Under 14 Division
La Piedad
6 - 1
CVSLS Leon
Complete
Mancini 4
Under 13 Division B
Bye no game
0 - 3
El Nacional
Complete
Mancini 4
Under 15 Division
Pumas
0 - 7
Panthers
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 2
Under 15 Division
Modesto Evolution
3 - 4
PSG Salida
Complete
Ceres Complex Fileld 4
Under 15 Division
Chelsea
3 - 1
Red Bulls
Complete
Mancini 4
Under 15 Division
Paisanos
1 - 2
Aztecas
Complete
Mancini West C
Under 16 Division
Newman
2 - 2
Pumas
Complete
Mancini 4
Under 16 Division
Patterson Tigers
0 - 4
Escalon United
Complete
Mancini West C
Under 16 Division
La Piedad
3 - 0
Bye
Complete
Mancini 4
Under 10 Division
Aguilas
0 - 3
Monarcas
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 2
Calendar
<
mayo de 2016
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4