Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, junio 13, 2015
<
junio de 2015
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Under 12 Division B
Mexico
3 - 0
Aztecas B
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 2
Under 8 Division B
Mexico B
3 - 0
Pumas
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8A
Under 10 Division A
C.V. Hot Shots
2 - 3
Mexico A
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9
Under 8 Division A
Mexico A
0 - 1
Galaxy
Complete
Mancini West A
Under 10 Division B
Panthers
0 - 2
Aztecas
Complete
Mancini West B
Under 6 Division
Atletico Madrid
7 - 1
Aztecas
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9A
Under 8 Division B
Aztecas
9 - 0
Panthers B
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8A
Under 8 Division A
Atletico Madrid
3 - 0
Panthers A
Complete
Mancini West A
Under 12 Division B
Modesto Club
1 - 2
Panthers B
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 2
Under 10 Division A
Panthers A
3 - 1
Untouchables
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9
Under 10 Division B
Escalon United
3 - 0
Alabama
Complete
Mancini West B
Under 6 Division
Riverplate
1 - 1
Mexico
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9A
Under 8 Division B
Milan
3 - 0
La Piedad B
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8A
Under 8 Division A
Patterson Boys
0 - 4
La Piedad A
Complete
Mancini West A
Under 12 Division B
La Piedad B
2 - 2
Deportivo Atletico
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 2
Under 10 Division A
Nueva Italia
2 - 1
Pumas
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9
Under 6 Division
La Piedad
0 - 6
Panthers A
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9A
Under 10 Division B
Club Mexico C
7 - 2
milan
Complete
Mancini West B
Under 10 Division B
La Piedad B
2 - 1
Bayern Munich
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8A
Under 8 Division B
Riverplate
3 - 0
Eagles
Complete
Mancini West A
Under 6 Division
Eagles
10 - 0
Panthers B
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9A
Under 12 Division B
Salida F.C
0 - 3
Bayern Munich
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 2
Under 10 Division A
Aztecas A
1 - 3
Club Mexico B
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9
Under 10 Division B
Modesto Club
2 - 4
Galaxy
Complete
Mancini West B
Under 14 Division B
Pumas
2 - 7
Club Mexico
Complete
Mancini 4
Under 12 Division B
Pumas
1 - 0
Barcelona
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 2
Under 10 Division A
La Piedad A
5 - 0
CVSLS Leon
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9
Under 10 Division B
Riverplate
5 - 0
Deportivo Atletico
Complete
Mancini West B
Under 14 Division B
Aztecas B
0 - 3
Eagles
Complete
Mancini 4
Under 12 Division B
CVSLS Leon
2 - 4
Milan
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 2
Under 14 Division A
Paisanos
0 - 2
Aztecas A
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 7
Under 14 Division B
Chelsea
1 - 3
Bayern Munich
Complete
Mancini 4
Under 12 Division B
Universitarios
3 - 0
Panthers C
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 2
Under 14 Division A
Escalon
1 - 1
Panthers
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 7
Under 16 Division
Pumas
3 - 0
Escalon United
Complete
Mancini West C
Under 14 Division B
La Piedad B
3 - 0
Salida F.C
Complete
Mancini 4
Under 14 Division A
Universitarios
4 - 1
Patterson Tigers
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 7
Under 16 Division
F.C. United
0 - 3
Patterson Tigers
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 2
Under 14 Division B
Ladies de Azteca
3 - 0
Bye
Complete
Mancini 4
Under 16 Division
Riverplate
5 - 0
Shoreline
Complete
Mancini West C
Under 14 Division A
Pachuca
4 - 1
La Piedad A
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 7
Under 14 Division A
Riverplate
3 - 0
Milan
Complete
Mancini 4
Calendar
<
junio de 2015
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11