Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, junio 20, 2015
<
junio de 2015
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Under 12 Division B
Modesto Club
0 - 6
Bayern Munich
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 2
Under 8 Division B
La Piedad B
5 - 1
Eagles
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8A
Under 10 Division A
Panthers A
2 - 0
Club Mexico B
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9
Under 8 Division A
La Piedad A
1 - 1
Panthers A
Complete
Mancini West A
Under 10 Division B
Escalon United
0 - 4
Galaxy
Complete
Mancini West B
Under 6 Division
Mexico
3 - 1
Eagles
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9A
Under 8 Division B
Pumas
5 - 1
Milan
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8A
Under 8 Division A
Galaxy
1 - 1
Patterson Boys
Complete
Mancini West A
Under 12 Division B
Aztecas B
1 - 1
Deportivo Atletico
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 2
Under 10 Division A
Mexico A
3 - 1
Pumas
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9
Under 10 Division B
Aztecas
1 - 0
milan
Complete
Mancini West B
Under 6 Division
Aztecas
2 - 0
La Piedad
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9A
Under 8 Division B
Mexico B
1 - 4
Aztecas
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8A
Under 8 Division A
Mexico A
7 - 0
Atletico Madrid
Complete
Mancini West A
Under 12 Division B
Mexico
7 - 2
Panthers B
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 2
Under 10 Division A
C.V. Hot Shots
3 - 2
Untouchables
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9
Under 6 Division
Atletico Madrid
0 - 1
Riverplate
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9A
Under 10 Division B
Panthers
5 - 5
Alabama
Complete
Mancini West B
Under 10 Division B
Riverplate
6 - 0
La Piedad B
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8A
Under 8 Division B
Panthers B
0 - 8
Riverplate
Complete
Mancini West A
Under 6 Division
Panthers A
3 - 0
Panthers B
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9A
Under 12 Division B
La Piedad B
0 - 7
Barcelona
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 2
Under 10 Division A
Aztecas A
3 - 7
La Piedad A
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9
Under 10 Division B
Club Mexico C
1 - 1
Deportivo Atletico
Complete
Mancini West B
Under 14 Division B
Aztecas B
1 - 8
Salida F.C
Complete
Mancini 4
Under 12 Division B
Salida F.C
0 - 5
Milan
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 2
Under 10 Division A
Nueva Italia
9 - 0
CVSLS Leon
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9
Under 10 Division B
Modesto Club
4 - 2
Bayern Munich
Complete
Mancini West B
Under 14 Division B
Club Mexico
4 - 2
Bayern Munich
Complete
Mancini 4
Under 12 Division B
Pumas
6 - 3
Panthers C
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 2
Under 14 Division A
Escalon
9 - 0
La Piedad A
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 7
Under 14 Division B
Pumas
3 - 2
Eagles
Complete
Mancini 4
Under 12 Division B
CVSLS Leon
6 - 0
Universitarios
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 2
Under 14 Division A
Aztecas A
4 - 2
Patterson Tigers
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 7
Under 16 Division
Patterson Tigers
1 - 1
Shoreline
Complete
Mancini West C
Under 14 Division B
La Piedad B
5 - 1
Ladies de Azteca
Complete
Mancini 4
Under 14 Division A
Paisanos
2 - 1
Panthers
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 7
Under 16 Division
Pumas
2 - 2
Riverplate
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 2
Under 14 Division B
Chelsea
3 - 0
Bye
Complete
Mancini 4
Under 16 Division
Escalon United
4 - 2
F.C. United
Complete
Mancini West C
Under 14 Division A
Universitarios
1 - 2
Milan
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 7
Under 14 Division A
Pachuca
3 - 1
Riverplate
Complete
Mancini 4
Calendar
<
junio de 2015
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11