Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, September 12, 2015
<
September 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Under 6 division
Atletico Madrid
8 - 0
Nacional
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 3
Under 10 Division B
C.A.R.P.
0 - 0
Deportivo Atletico
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8B
Under 8 Division A
Galaxy
1 - 6
Mexico A
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9
Under 8 Division B
Pumas
3 - 0
Panthers
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9A
Under 14 Division A
Patterson Tigers
3 - 0
R/chelsea
Complete
Mancini East A
Under 10 Division A
Aztecas
9 - 1
Galaxy
Complete
Mancini West B
Under 6 division
Aztecas
3 - 0
C.A.R.P
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 3
Under 10 Division B
Patterson Boys
4 - 0
Milan
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8B
Under 8 Division A
Aztecas
3 - 1
Panthers A
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9
Under 8 Division B
Patterson Boys
3 - 0
Eagles
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9A
Under 12 Division A
Aztecas
0 - 1
Milan
Complete
Mancini East B
Under 10 Division A
Modesto Club
1 - 4
Panthers
Complete
Mancini West B
Under 14 Division A
Club Mexico
3 - 0
Universitarios
Complete
Mancini East A
Under 6 division
La Piedad
0 - 0
River Plate
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 3
Under 10 Division B
Panthers
1 - 3
Deportivo Salida
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8B
Under 8 Division A
Riverplate
0 - 3
Mexico B
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9
Under 8 Division B
Milan
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9A
Under 10 Division A
River Plate
0 - 2
Mexico
Complete
Mancini West B
Under 12 Division A
Bayern Munich
3 - 5
Panthers A
Complete
Mancini East B
Under 14 Division A
Aztecas
1 - 3
Panthers
Complete
Mancini East A
Under 6 division
Eagles
1 - 0
Panthers B
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 3
Under 10 Division B
Club Mexico B
1 - 0
La Piedad
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8B
Under 10 Division B
Bayern Munich
1 - 5
Club Mexico C
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9
Under 8 Division B
La Piedad B
3 - 0
La Piedad C
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9A
Under 10 Division A
La Piedad
0 - 3
Nueva Italia
Complete
Mancini West B
Under 12 Division A
Riverplate
0 - 3
Manchester
Complete
Mancini East B
Under 14 Division A
Bayern Munich
1 - 8
Paisanos
Complete
Mancini East A
Under 6 division
Panthers A
0 - 1
Mexico
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 3
Under 10 Division B
C.V.S.L.S Leon
3 - 0
Escalon United
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8B
Under 12 Division B
Nueva Italia
0 - 1
Panthers C
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 1B
Under 12 Division B
Aztecas
1 - 8
CVSLS Leon B
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 7
Under 14 Division B
Aztecas
9 - 0
Keyes Tornados
Complete
Mancini East A
Under 12 Division A
Patterson Tigers
5 - 0
CVSLS Leon
Complete
Mancini East B
Under 12 Division B
Panthers B
2 - 6
Pumas
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 1B
Under 12 Division B
Aguilas
0 - 5
Modesto Club B
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 7
Under 14 Division B
Ladies de Aztecas
1 - 8
La Piedad
Complete
Mancini East A
Under 12 Division B
Deportivo Atletico
1 - 2
Salida
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 1B
Under 12 Division B
La Piedad
0 - 2
Mexico
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 7
Under 14 Division B
Eagles
10 - 1
Galaxy Fc
Complete
Mancini East A
Under 14 Division B
Club Mexico
3 - 0
Milan
Complete
Mancini East A
Calendar
<
September 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10