Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, September 26, 2015
<
September 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Under 6 division
Panthers A
4 - 0
Aztecas
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 3
Under 10 Division B
Club Mexico C
1 - 2
Patterson Boys
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8B
Under 8 Division A
Galaxy
3 - 0
Riverplate
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9
Under 8 Division B
Eagles
2 - 0
La Piedad C
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9A
Under 14 Division A
Aztecas
3 - 0
Universitarios
Complete
Mancini East A
Under 10 Division A
Panthers
3 - 1
Nueva Italia
Complete
Mancini West B
Under 6 division
La Piedad
0 - 5
Eagles
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 3
Under 10 Division B
Bayern Munich
0 - 1
Panthers
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8B
Under 8 Division A
Aztecas
5 - 0
Mexico B
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9
Under 8 Division B
Patterson Boys
5 - 0
Milan
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9A
Under 12 Division A
Milan
0 - 4
Aztecas
Complete
Mancini East B
Under 10 Division A
Modesto Club
1 - 2
River Plate
Complete
Mancini West B
Under 14 Division A
R/chelsea
0 - 6
Paisanos
Complete
Mancini East A
Under 6 division
Nacional
0 - 10
Mexico
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 3
Under 10 Division B
Escalon United
0 - 3
Deportivo Atletico
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8B
Under 8 Division A
Mexico A
0 - 3
Panthers A
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9
Under 8 Division B
Panthers
1 - 8
La Piedad B
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9A
Under 10 Division A
Galaxy
3 - 0
La Piedad
Complete
Mancini West B
Under 12 Division A
Riverplate
2 - 3
Panthers A
Complete
Mancini East B
Under 14 Division A
Panthers
2 - 2
Bayern Munich
Complete
Mancini East A
Under 6 division
Atletico Madrid
1 - 0
River Plate
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 3
Under 10 Division B
C.A.R.P.
0 - 3
Deportivo Salida
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8B
Under 10 Division B
Milan
0 - 3
La Piedad
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9
Under 8 Division B
Pumas
0 - 4
Atletico Madrid
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9A
Under 10 Division A
Aztecas
0 - 2
Mexico
Complete
Mancini West B
Under 12 Division A
Patterson Tigers
3 - 1
Manchester
Complete
Mancini East B
Under 14 Division A
Patterson Tigers
0 - 3
Club Mexico
Complete
Mancini East A
Under 6 division
C.A.R.P
0 - 1
Panthers B
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 3
Under 10 Division B
Club Mexico B
0 - 0
C.V.S.L.S Leon
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8B
Under 12 Division A
CVSLS Leon
2 - 1
Bayern Munich
Complete
Mancini East B
Under 12 Division B
Salida
2 - 1
Aguilas
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 1B
Under 12 Division B
Aztecas
0 - 3
Mexico
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 7
Under 14 Division B
La Piedad
5 - 2
Milan
Complete
Mancini East A
Under 12 Division B
Deportivo Atletico
5 - 1
La Piedad
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 1B
Under 12 Division B
Modesto Club B
4 - 0
Panthers C
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 7
Under 14 Division B
Ladies de Aztecas
0 - 2
Eagles
Complete
Mancini East A
Under 12 Division B
Nueva Italia
6 - 2
Panthers B
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 1B
Under 12 Division B
Pumas
2 - 2
CVSLS Leon B
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 7
Under 14 Division B
Keyes Tornados
0 - 0
Club Mexico
Complete
Mancini East A
Under 14 Division B
Aztecas
3 - 0
Galaxy Fc
Complete
Mancini East A
Calendar
<
September 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10