Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, April 22, 2017
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Under 12 Division A 2005
Sat-Apr 22
Riverplate
9 - 4
Tracy F.C
Complete
Bellenita Complex field 6
Regular
Under 12 Division A 2005
Sat-Apr 22
Aztecas
1 - 0
Patterson Boys
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 2
Regular
Under 12 Division A 2005
Sat-Apr 22
Mexico
4 - 2
Galaxy
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 3
Regular
Under 12 Division A 2005
Sat-Apr 22
United F.C
3 - 2
Modesto Allstars
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 4
Regular
Under 16 Division 2001
Sat-Apr 22
Waterford
0 - 3
Pumas B
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8
Regular
Under 10 Division A
Sat-Apr 22
Patterson Boys
4 - 1
Galaxy
Complete
Mancini East A
Regular
Under 11 Division 2006
Sat-Apr 22
Salida
2 - 2
Panthers
Complete
Mancini East B
Regular
Under 6 division 2011
Sat-Apr 22
Mexico
3 - 0
Salida
Complete
Mancini West A
Regular
Under 8 Division
Sat-Apr 22
Mexico A
0 - 3
Aztecas
Complete
Mancini West B
Regular
Under 9 Division (2008)
Sat-Apr 22
Patterson strikers
3 - 0
United ladies
Complete
Mancini West C
Regular
Under 16 Division 2001
Sat-Apr 22
El Chelsea
5 - 3
Pumas A
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8
Regular
Under 6 division 2011
Sat-Apr 22
Aztecas
5 - 1
Panthers
Complete
Mancini West A
Regular
Under 13 Division 2004
Sat-Apr 22
Modesto Allstars
4 - 0
Pumas
Complete
Bellenita Complex field 6
Regular
Under 13 Division 2004
Sat-Apr 22
F.C Aztecas
4 - 0
Bayern Munich
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 2
Regular
Under 13 Division 2004
Sat-Apr 22
Mexico
5 - 0
Aztecas
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 3
Regular
Under 13 Division 2004
Sat-Apr 22
Panthers
1 - 2
Milan
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 4
Regular
Under 10 Division A
Sat-Apr 22
Atletico Madrid
0 - 2
Aztecas
Complete
Mancini East A
Regular
Under 11 Division 2006
Sat-Apr 22
Atletico Newman
1 - 0
Modesto Allstarts
Complete
Mancini East B
Regular
Under 8 Division
Sat-Apr 22
Atletico Madrid
3 - 0
United
Complete
Mancini West B
Regular
Under 9 Division (2008)
Sat-Apr 22
Tracy U.F.C
0 - 3
Atletico Madrid
Complete
Mancini West C
Regular
Under 16 Division 2001
Sat-Apr 22
United
1 - 5
Los Paisanos
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8
Regular
Under 10 Division A
Sat-Apr 22
U.S Atletic Club
10 - 0
Atletico Modesto
Complete
Mancini East A
Regular
Under 11 Division 2006
Sat-Apr 22
Delhi F.C
1 - 1
Aztecas
Complete
Mancini East B
Regular
Under 7 division
Sat-Apr 22
Panthers
3 - 0
Mexico A
Complete
Mancini West A
Regular
Under 8 Division
Sat-Apr 22
Panthers
1 - 3
La Piedad
Complete
Mancini West B
Regular
Under 9 Division (2008)
Sat-Apr 22
Club Mexico B
3 - 1
Panthers
Complete
Mancini West C
Regular
Under 12 Division B 2005
Sat-Apr 22
Patterson F.C
1 - 0
Aguilas
Complete
Bellenita Complex field 6
Regular
Under 12 Division B 2005
Sat-Apr 22
Winton F.C
4 - 1
Atletico Modesto
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 2
Regular
Under 12 Division B 2005
Sat-Apr 22
Paisanos Jr.
3 - 0
Atletico Madrid
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 3
Regular
Under 15 Division 2002
Sat-Apr 22
Panthers
0 - 5
Bayern Munich
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 4
Regular
Under 10 Division A
Sat-Apr 22
Panthers A
5 - 2
Milan
Complete
Mancini East A
Regular
Under 11 Division 2006
Sat-Apr 22
Milan
2 - 3
Mexico
Complete
Mancini East B
Regular
Under 7 division
Sat-Apr 22
Chelsea
1 - 3
Patterson tigers
Complete
Mancini West A
Regular
Under 9 Division (2008)
Sat-Apr 22
La Piedad
7 - 1
Cachorros de leon
Complete
Mancini West C
Regular
Under 10 Division B 2007
Sat-Apr 22
Atletico Club
0 - 3
Cachorros De Leon
Complete
Mancini West B
Regular
Under 15 Division 2002
Sat-Apr 22
Aztecas
3 - 0
Green Horizon
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 4
Regular
Under 14 Division B 2003
Sat-Apr 22
Modesto Allstarts
1 - 2
F.C Aztecas
Complete
Bellenita Complex field 6
Regular
Under 14 Division B 2003
Sat-Apr 22
Barca Livingston
3 - 0
Pumas
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 2
Regular
Under 14 Division B 2003
Sat-Apr 22
Milan
3 - 2
Panthers
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 3
Regular
Under 7 division
Sat-Apr 22
Avengers Delhi
7 - 0
Mexico B
Complete
Mancini West A
Regular
Under 9 Division (2008)
Sat-Apr 22
Aztecas
1 - 2
Club Mexico A
Complete
Mancini West C
Regular
Under 10 Division B 2007
Sat-Apr 22
Nueva Italia
5 - 1
Panthers B
Complete
Mancini East A
Regular
Under 10 Division B 2007
Sat-Apr 22
United
0 - 3
Club Mexico
Complete
Mancini East B
Regular
Under 15 Division 2002
Sat-Apr 22
La Piedad
3 - 0
Eagles
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 4
Regular
Ladies Division
Sat-Apr 22
Club Mexico
1 - 1
Waterford Ladies
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8
Regular
Under 14 Division A 2003
Sat-Apr 22
Salida
3 - 2
Chelsea
Complete
Bellenita Complex field 6
Regular
Under 14 Division A 2003
Sat-Apr 22
Acoreano
1 - 4
Manchester
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 2
Regular
Under 14 Division A 2003
Sat-Apr 22
Patterson Tigers
2 - 1
Futboleros
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 3
Regular
Under 14 Division A 2003
Sat-Apr 22
Acoreano
1 - 0
Futboleros
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8
Regular
Ladies Division
Sat-Apr 22
Warriors
0 - 2
Modesto Allstarts
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8
Regular
Ladies Division
Sat-Apr 22
Salida Ladies
0 - 10
Lady Panthers
Complete
Mancini West
Regular