Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, April 8, 2017
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Under 12 Division A 2005
Sat-Apr 8
Galaxy
1 - 1
Patterson Boys
Complete
Bellenita Complex field 6
Regular
Under 12 Division A 2005
Sat-Apr 8
Mexico
3 - 4
Riverplate
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 2
Regular
Under 12 Division A 2005
Sat-Apr 8
Aztecas
1 - 4
United F.C
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 3
Regular
Under 12 Division A 2005
Sat-Apr 8
Modesto Allstars
10 - 3
Tracy F.C
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 4
Regular
Under 16 Division 2001
Sat-Apr 8
Pumas A
1 - 3
Los Paisanos
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8
Regular
Under 11 Division 2006
Sat-Apr 8
Aztecas
0 - 2
Modesto Allstarts
Complete
Mancini East B
Regular
Under 13 Division 2004
Sat-Apr 8
Aztecas
6 - 1
Bayern Munich
Complete
Bellenita Complex field 6
Regular
Under 13 Division 2004
Sat-Apr 8
Mexico
3 - 1
Modesto Allstars
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 2
Regular
Under 13 Division 2004
Sat-Apr 8
F.C Aztecas
3 - 0
Panthers
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 3
Regular
Under 13 Division 2004
Sat-Apr 8
Milan
1 - 1
Pumas
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 4
Regular
Under 11 Division 2006
Sat-Apr 8
Delhi F.C
0 - 2
Salida
Complete
Mancini East B
Regular
Under 16 Division 2001
Sat-Apr 8
El Chelsea
3 - 0
Waterford
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8
Regular
Under 11 Division 2006
Sat-Apr 8
Atletico Newman
0 - 1
Milan
Complete
Mancini East B
Regular
Under 12 Division B 2005
Sat-Apr 8
Atletico Modesto
0 - 7
Aguilas
Complete
Bellenita Complex field 6
Regular
Under 12 Division B 2005
Sat-Apr 8
Atletico Madrid
0 - 3
Patterson F.C
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 2
Regular
Under 12 Division B 2005
Sat-Apr 8
Winton F.C
3 - 0
Paisanos Jr.
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 3
Regular
Under 15 Division 2002
Sat-Apr 8
Green Horizon
1 - 6
Bayern Munich
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 4
Regular
Under 16 Division 2001
Sat-Apr 8
Pumas B
0 - 3
United
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8
Regular
Under 11 Division 2006
Sat-Apr 8
Mexico
2 - 0
Panthers
Complete
Mancini East B
Regular
Under 15 Division 2002
Sat-Apr 8
Eagles
0 - 3
Panthers
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 4
Regular
Under 14 Division B 2003
Sat-Apr 8
Pumas
1 - 3
F.C Aztecas
Complete
Bellenita Complex field 6
Regular
Under 14 Division B 2003
Sat-Apr 8
Panthers
2 - 2
Modesto Allstarts
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 2
Regular
Under 14 Division B 2003
Sat-Apr 8
Barca Livingston
2 - 3
Milan
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 3
Regular
Under 9 Division (2008)
Sat-Apr 8
Panthers
6 - 3
Cachorros de leon
Complete
Mancini West C
Regular
Under 15 Division 2002
Sat-Apr 8
Aztecas
0 - 1
La Piedad
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 4
Regular
Ladies Division
Sat-Apr 8
Waterford Ladies
1 - 1
Lady Panthers
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8
Regular
Under 14 Division A 2003
Sat-Apr 8
Manchester
4 - 0
Chelsea
Complete
Bellenita Complex field 6
Regular
Under 14 Division A 2003
Sat-Apr 8
Futboleros
2 - 1
Salida
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 2
Regular
Under 14 Division A 2003
Sat-Apr 8
Acoreano
0 - 3
Patterson Tigers
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 3
Regular
Ladies Division
Sat-Apr 8
Club Mexico
2 - 1
Warriors
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8
Regular
Ladies Division
Sat-Apr 8
Modesto Allstarts
2 - 0
Salida Ladies
Complete
Mancini West
Regular