Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, August 26, 2017
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Under 6 division
Sat-Aug 26
Mexico
6 - 0
Salida
Complete
Mancini West C
Regular
Under 6 division
Sat-Aug 26
Bye
0 - 3
Panthers
Complete
Mancini West C
Regular
Under 12 Division
Sat-Aug 26
Winton F.C
2 - 0
Paisanos Jr.
Complete
Mancini East
Regular
Under 15-16 division
Sat-Aug 26
Bayern Munich
6 - 0
Green horizon
Complete
Hughson complex field 1
Regular
Under 14 Division
Sat-Aug 26
Panthers
0 - 3
F C Aztecas
Complete
John Thurman inside
Regular
Under 8division
Sat-Aug 26
Aztecas
0 - 8
Mexico
Complete
Mancini East A
Regular
Under 8division
Sat-Aug 26
Cachorros de leon
3 - 0
Panthers B
Complete
Mancini East B
Regular
Under 8division
Sat-Aug 26
Patterson tigers
0 - 2
Panthers A
Complete
Mancini West A
Regular
Under 8division
Sat-Aug 26
Bye
0 - 3
Pasanitos
Complete
Mancini West B
Regular
Under 12 Division
Sat-Aug 26
Galaxy
2 - 0
Patterson Boys
Complete
Mancini East
Regular
Under 9 division
Sat-Aug 26
Atletico Madrid
0 - 2
Club Mexico A
Complete
Mancini East A
Regular
Under 9 division
Sat-Aug 26
Panthers
0 - 3
Cachorros de leon
Complete
Mancini East B
Regular
Under 9 division
Sat-Aug 26
Atletico Modesto
0 - 2
Pumas
Complete
Mancini West A
Regular
Under 9 division
Sat-Aug 26
Patterson sharks
3 - 1
Panthers united
Complete
Mancini West B
Regular
Under 15-16 division
Sat-Aug 26
Panthers
3 - 0
Adidas F C
Complete
Hughson complex field 1
Regular
Under 14 Division
Sat-Aug 26
Barcelona
1 - 0
Milan
Complete
John Thurman inside
Regular
Under 12 Division
Sat-Aug 26
Patterson F.C
1 - 1
Aguilas
Complete
Mancini East
Regular
Under 7 division
Sat-Aug 26
Mexico
1 - 2
El Chelsea
Complete
Mancini West C
Regular
Under 10 division
Sat-Aug 26
Atletico Madrid
2 - 1
Milan
Complete
Mancini East A
Regular
Under 10 division
Sat-Aug 26
Aztecas
2 - 2
Cachoros de leon
Complete
Mancini East B
Regular
Under 10 division
Sat-Aug 26
Panthers
3 - 0
Modesto united
Complete
Mancini West A
Regular
Under 10 division
Sat-Aug 26
Mexico
2 - 0
La piedad
Complete
Mancini West B
Regular
Under 14 Division
Sat-Aug 26
Galaxy
3 - 0
Modesto United
Complete
John Thurman inside
Regular
Under 12 Division
Sat-Aug 26
Escalon United
2 - 4
Panthers
Complete
Mancini East
Regular
Under 7 division
Sat-Aug 26
Bye
0 - 3
Panthers
Complete
Mancini West C
Regular
Under 11 division
Sat-Aug 26
Atletico Newman
3 - 0
Aztecas
Complete
Mancini East A
Regular
Under 11 division
Sat-Aug 26
Modesto Allstarts
4 - 1
Salida
Complete
Mancini East B
Regular
Under 11 division
Sat-Aug 26
Panthers
0 - 1
Panthers United
Complete
Mancini West A
Regular
Under 11 division
Sat-Aug 26
Atletico Modesto
1 - 3
U.S Atletico Club
Complete
Mancini West B
Regular
Under 11 division
Sat-Aug 26
Patterson boys
3 - 0
Bye
Complete
Mancini West C
Regular
Under 14 Division
Sat-Aug 26
Modesto allstars
7 - 1
Pumas
Complete
John Thurman inside
Regular
Under 15-16 division
Sat-Aug 26
Eagles
3 - 0
Stanislaus
Complete
Hughson complex field 1
Regular
Under 12 Division
Sat-Aug 26
Aztecas
3 - 1
Mexico
Complete
Mancini East
Regular
Under 11 division
Sat-Aug 26
Mexico
2 - 0
Milan
Complete
Mancini East A
Regular
Under 10 division
Sat-Aug 26
Nueva italia
3 - 0
Panthers united
Complete
Mancini East B
Regular
Under 14 Division
Sat-Aug 26
Patterson Tigers
0 - 3
El Chelsea
Complete
John Thurman inside
Regular
Under 15-16 division
Sat-Aug 26
Pumas
1 - 0
Chelsea
Complete
Hughson complex field 1
Regular
Ladies Division
Sat-Aug 26
Modesto Allstarts
0 - 2
Club Mexico
Complete
Hughson complex field 1
Regular
Ladies Division
Sat-Aug 26
Modesto united
0 - 0
Warriors
Complete
Hughson complex field 1
Regular
Under 13 Division
Sat-Aug 26
Aztecas
4 - 0
Pumas
Complete
Mancini East
Regular
Under 13 Division
Sat-Aug 26
Mexico
1 - 1
Modesto Allstars A
Complete
Mancini West
Regular
Under 13 Division
Sat-Aug 26
Modesto Allstars B
1 - 1
F.C Aztecas
Complete
Mancini East
Regular
Under 13 Division
Sat-Aug 26
Nueva Italia
2 - 0
Atletico Modesto
Complete
Mancini West
Regular