Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, May 6, 2017
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Under 12 Division A 2005
Sat-May 6
Modesto Allstars
3 - 0
Aztecas
Complete
Bellenita Complex field 6
Regular
Under 12 Division A 2005
Sat-May 6
Riverplate
0 - 3
United F.C
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 2
Regular
Under 12 Division A 2005
Sat-May 6
Tracy F.C
0 - 3
Galaxy
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 3
Regular
Under 12 Division A 2005
Sat-May 6
Patterson Boys
1 - 3
Mexico
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 4
Regular
Under 16 Division 2001
Sat-May 6
Los Paisanos
3 - 0
Waterford
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8
Regular
Under 10 Division A
Sat-May 6
Milan
7 - 1
Atletico Madrid
Complete
Mancini East A
Regular
Under 11 Division 2006
Sat-May 6
Mexico
4 - 2
Atletico Newman
Complete
Mancini East B
Regular
Under 6 division 2011
Sat-May 6
Salida
1 - 8
Panthers
Complete
Mancini West A
Regular
Under 8 Division
Sat-May 6
Aztecas
0 - 3
Panthers
Complete
Mancini West B
Regular
Under 9 Division (2008)
Sat-May 6
Cachorros de leon
1 - 4
Atletico Madrid
Complete
Mancini West C
Regular
Under 16 Division 2001
Sat-May 6
Pumas B
3 - 5
El Chelsea
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8
Regular
Under 6 division 2011
Sat-May 6
Mexico
2 - 2
Aztecas
Complete
Mancini West A
Regular
Under 13 Division 2004
Sat-May 6
Milan
0 - 4
F.C Aztecas
Complete
Bellenita Complex field 6
Regular
Under 13 Division 2004
Sat-May 6
Modesto Allstars
7 - 2
Panthers
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 2
Regular
Under 13 Division 2004
Sat-May 6
Pumas
2 - 3
Aztecas
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 3
Regular
Under 13 Division 2004
Sat-May 6
Bayern Munich
0 - 3
Mexico
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 4
Regular
Under 10 Division A
Sat-May 6
Patterson Boys
3 - 0
Panthers A
Complete
Mancini East A
Regular
Under 11 Division 2006
Sat-May 6
Salida
3 - 2
Milan
Complete
Mancini East B
Regular
Under 8 Division
Sat-May 6
La Piedad
5 - 0
Atletico Madrid
Complete
Mancini West B
Regular
Under 9 Division (2008)
Sat-May 6
United ladies
0 - 3
Panthers
Complete
Mancini West C
Regular
Under 16 Division 2001
Sat-May 6
Pumas A
1 - 2
United
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8
Regular
Under 10 Division A
Sat-May 6
Galaxy
8 - 3
Atletico Modesto
Complete
Mancini East A
Regular
Under 11 Division 2006
Sat-May 6
Panthers
0 - 2
Aztecas
Complete
Mancini East B
Regular
Under 7 division
Sat-May 6
Mexico A
0 - 3
Avengers Delhi
Complete
Mancini West A
Regular
Under 8 Division
Sat-May 6
United
0 - 3
Mexico A
Complete
Mancini West B
Regular
Under 9 Division (2008)
Sat-May 6
Tracy U.F.C
1 - 10
Club Mexico A
Complete
Mancini West C
Regular
Under 12 Division B 2005
Sat-May 6
Aguilas
8 - 0
Paisanos Jr.
Complete
Bellenita Complex field 6
Regular
Under 12 Division B 2005
Sat-May 6
Atletico Madrid
0 - 3
Winton F.C
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 2
Regular
Under 12 Division B 2005
Sat-May 6
Atletico Modesto
0 - 4
Patterson F.C
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 3
Regular
Under 15 Division 2002
Sat-May 6
Bayern Munich
5 - 1
La Piedad
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 4
Regular
Under 10 Division A
Sat-May 6
Aztecas
1 - 3
U.S Atletic Club
Complete
Mancini East A
Regular
Under 11 Division 2006
Sat-May 6
Modesto Allstarts
0 - 2
Delhi F.C
Complete
Mancini East B
Regular
Under 7 division
Sat-May 6
Mexico B
6 - 2
Chelsea
Complete
Mancini West A
Regular
Under 9 Division (2008)
Sat-May 6
Patterson strikers
10 - 0
Aztecas
Complete
Mancini West C
Regular
Under 10 Division B 2007
Sat-May 6
Club Mexico
1 - 7
Nueva Italia
Complete
Mancini West B
Regular
Under 15 Division 2002
Sat-May 6
Eagles
0 - 2
Aztecas
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 4
Regular
Under 14 Division B 2003
Sat-May 6
F.C Aztecas
4 - 0
Milan
Complete
Bellenita Complex field 6
Regular
Under 14 Division B 2003
Sat-May 6
Panthers
2 - 1
Barca Livingston
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 2
Regular
Under 14 Division B 2003
Sat-May 6
Pumas
2 - 3
Modesto Allstarts
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 3
Regular
Under 7 division
Sat-May 6
Patterson tigers
1 - 1
Panthers
Complete
Mancini West A
Regular
Under 9 Division (2008)
Sat-May 6
La Piedad
7 - 0
Club Mexico B
Complete
Mancini West C
Regular
Under 10 Division B 2007
Sat-May 6
Cachorros De Leon
3 - 0
United
Complete
Mancini East A
Regular
Under 10 Division B 2007
Sat-May 6
Panthers B
3 - 0
Atletico Club
Complete
Mancini East B
Regular
Under 15 Division 2002
Sat-May 6
Green Horizon
0 - 3
Panthers
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 4
Regular
Ladies Division
Sat-May 6
Modesto Allstarts
4 - 1
Club Mexico
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8
Regular
Under 14 Division A 2003
Sat-May 6
Chelsea
3 - 3
Patterson Tigers
Complete
Bellenita Complex field 6
Regular
Under 14 Division A 2003
Sat-May 6
Futboleros
0 - 1
Acoreano
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 2
Regular
Under 14 Division A 2003
Sat-May 6
Manchester
3 - 0
Salida
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 3
Regular
Ladies Division
Sat-May 6
Lady Panthers
1 - 1
Warriors
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8
Regular
Ladies Division
Sat-May 6
Waterford Ladies
3 - 0
Salida Ladies
Complete
Mancini West
Regular