Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, October 14, 2017
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Under 6 division
Sat-Oct 14
Bye
0 - 3
Mexico
Complete
Mancini West C
Regular
Under 6 division
Sat-Oct 14
Salida
6 - 0
Panthers
Complete
Mancini West C
Regular
Under 13 Division
Sat-Oct 14
F.C Aztecas
2 - 0
Modesto Allstars B
Complete
John Thurman inside
Regular
Under 13 Division
Sat-Oct 14
Modesto Allstars A
2 - 0
Mexico
Complete
John Thurman outsise
Regular
Under 8division
Sat-Oct 14
Panthers A
1 - 0
Patterson tigers
Complete
Mancini East A
Regular
Under 11 division
Sat-Oct 14
Milan
0 - 3
Salida
Complete
Mancini East A
Regular
Under 8division
Sat-Oct 14
Pasanitos
3 - 0
Bye
Complete
Mancini East B
Regular
Under 8division
Sat-Oct 14
Mexico
3 - 0
Aztecas
Complete
Mancini West A
Regular
Under 8division
Sat-Oct 14
Panthers B
0 - 3
Cachorros de leon
Complete
Mancini West B
Regular
Under 9 division
Sat-Oct 14
Pumas
2 - 0
Atletico Modesto
Complete
Mancini East A
Regular
Under 9 division
Sat-Oct 14
Panthers united
3 - 0
Patterson sharks
Complete
Mancini East B
Regular
Under 9 division
Sat-Oct 14
Club Mexico A
0 - 0
Atletico Madrid
Complete
Mancini West A
Regular
Under 9 division
Sat-Oct 14
Cachorros de leon
3 - 0
Panthers
Complete
Mancini West B
Regular
Under 13 Division
Sat-Oct 14
Pumas
0 - 1
Aztecas
Complete
John Thurman inside
Regular
Under 13 Division
Sat-Oct 14
Atletico Modesto
0 - 10
Nueva Italia
Complete
John Thurman outsise
Regular
Under 7 division
Sat-Oct 14
Bye
0 - 3
Mexico
Complete
Mancini West C
Regular
Under 10 division
Sat-Oct 14
Panthers
0 - 5
Atletico Madrid
Complete
Mancini East A
Regular
Under 10 division
Sat-Oct 14
Nueva italia
3 - 1
Milan
Complete
Mancini East B
Regular
Under 10 division
Sat-Oct 14
Mexico
4 - 0
Aztecas
Complete
Mancini West A
Regular
Under 10 division
Sat-Oct 14
Panthers united
0 - 1
Cachoros de leon
Complete
Mancini West B
Regular
Under 15-16 division
Sat-Oct 14
Stanislaus
0 - 3
Eagles
Complete
John Thurman inside
Regular
Under 15-16 division
Sat-Oct 14
Chelsea
0 - 2
Pumas
Complete
John Thurman outsise
Regular
Under 7 division
Sat-Oct 14
El Chelsea
1 - 1
Panthers
Complete
Mancini West C
Regular
Under 11 division
Sat-Oct 14
Patterson boys
2 - 2
Panthers
Complete
Mancini East A
Regular
Under 11 division
Sat-Oct 14
Panthers United
0 - 0
Aztecas
Complete
Mancini East B
Regular
Under 11 division
Sat-Oct 14
U.S Atletico Club
2 - 3
Modesto Allstarts
Complete
Mancini West A
Regular
Under 11 division
Sat-Oct 14
Atletico Modesto
3 - 1
Atletico Newman
Complete
Mancini West B
Regular
Under 11 division
Sat-Oct 14
Bye
0 - 3
Mexico
Complete
Mancini West C
Regular
Under 15-16 division
Sat-Oct 14
Green horizon
2 - 5
Bayern Munich
Complete
John Thurman inside
Regular
Under 15-16 division
Sat-Oct 14
Adidas F C
3 - 5
Panthers
Complete
John Thurman outsise
Regular
Under 14 Division
Sat-Oct 14
F C Aztecas
3 - 0
Milan
Complete
Mancini East
Regular
Under 10 division
Sat-Oct 14
La piedad
3 - 0
Bye
Complete
Mancini East B
Regular
Under 14 Division
Sat-Oct 14
Galaxy
1 - 4
Patterson Tigers
Complete
John Thurman inside
Regular
Under 14 Division
Sat-Oct 14
Modesto allstars
2 - 1
Barcelona
Complete
John Thurman inside
Regular
Under 12 Division
Sat-Oct 14
Winton F.C
6 - 0
Paisanos Jr.
Complete
Mancini East
Regular
Under 12 Division
Sat-Oct 14
Galaxy
3 - 3
Escalon United
Complete
Mancini West
Regular
Under 14 Division
Sat-Oct 14
Panthers
0 - 3
El Chelsea
Complete
Hughson complex field 2
Regular
Under 12 Division
Sat-Oct 14
Patterson F.C
2 - 3
Aguilas
Complete
Mancini East
Regular
Under 12 Division
Sat-Oct 14
Patterson Boys
3 - 0
Panthers
Complete
Mancini West
Regular
Under 14 Division
Sat-Oct 14
Pumas
3 - 0
bye
Complete
Hughson complex field 1
Regular
Ladies Division
Sat-Oct 14
Modesto united
0 - 3
Modesto Allstarts
Complete
John Thurman inside
Regular
Ladies Division
Sat-Oct 14
Club Mexico
2 - 0
Warriors
Complete
John Thurman outsise
Regular
Under 12 Division
Sat-Oct 14
Aztecas
1 - 3
Mexico
Complete
Mancini East
Regular