Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, September 2, 2017
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Under 6 division
Sat-Sep 2
Mexico
3 - 0
Bye
Complete
Mancini West C
Regular
Under 6 division
Sat-Sep 2
Panthers
1 - 4
Salida
Complete
Mancini West C
Regular
Under 13 Division
Sat-Sep 2
F.C Aztecas
0 - 3
Nueva Italia
Complete
Hughson complex field 1
Regular
Under 13 Division
Sat-Sep 2
Aztecas
8 - 2
Modesto Allstars B
Complete
Hughson complex field 2
Regular
Under 8division
Sat-Sep 2
Panthers B
3 - 0
Bye
Complete
Mancini East A
Regular
Under 11 division
Sat-Sep 2
Atletico Newman
1 - 2
Salida
Complete
Mancini East A
Regular
Under 8division
Sat-Sep 2
Mexico
1 - 0
Patterson tigers
Complete
Mancini East B
Regular
Under 8division
Sat-Sep 2
Aztecas
2 - 4
Cachorros de leon
Complete
Mancini West A
Regular
Under 8division
Sat-Sep 2
Panthers A
8 - 1
Pasanitos
Complete
Mancini West B
Regular
Under 13 Division
Sat-Sep 2
Pumas
0 - 3
Mexico
Complete
Hughson complex field 1
Regular
Under 13 Division
Sat-Sep 2
Modesto Allstars A
8 - 3
Atletico Modesto
Complete
Hughson complex field 2
Regular
Under 9 division
Sat-Sep 2
Cachorros de leon
2 - 0
Patterson sharks
Complete
Mancini East A
Regular
Under 9 division
Sat-Sep 2
Club Mexico A
4 - 0
Atletico Modesto
Complete
Mancini East B
Regular
Under 9 division
Sat-Sep 2
Atletico Madrid
3 - 0
Panthers
Complete
Mancini West A
Regular
Under 9 division
Sat-Sep 2
Pumas
2 - 0
Panthers united
Complete
Mancini West B
Regular
Under 7 division
Sat-Sep 2
Mexico
3 - 0
Bye
Complete
Mancini West C
Regular
Under 10 division
Sat-Sep 2
Aztecas
3 - 3
La piedad
Complete
Mancini East A
Regular
Under 10 division
Sat-Sep 2
Mexico
0 - 3
Nueva italia
Complete
Mancini East B
Regular
Under 10 division
Sat-Sep 2
Atletico Madrid
4 - 1
Cachoros de leon
Complete
Mancini West A
Regular
Under 10 division
Sat-Sep 2
Panthers
0 - 2
Panthers united
Complete
Mancini West B
Regular
Under 15-16 division
Sat-Sep 2
Green horizon
1 - 8
Pumas
Complete
Hughson complex field 1
Regular
Under 15-16 division
Sat-Sep 2
Eagles
2 - 6
Bayern Munich
Complete
Hughson complex field 2
Regular
Under 7 division
Sat-Sep 2
Panthers
1 - 1
El Chelsea
Complete
Mancini West C
Regular
Under 11 division
Sat-Sep 2
Modesto Allstarts
3 - 2
Panthers United
Complete
Mancini East A
Regular
Under 11 division
Sat-Sep 2
Aztecas
1 - 1
Milan
Complete
Mancini East B
Regular
Under 11 division
Sat-Sep 2
Mexico
3 - 0
U.S Atletico Club
Complete
Mancini West A
Regular
Under 11 division
Sat-Sep 2
Atletico Modesto
1 - 1
Patterson boys
Complete
Mancini West B
Regular
Under 11 division
Sat-Sep 2
Panthers
3 - 0
Bye
Complete
Mancini West C
Regular
Under 15-16 division
Sat-Sep 2
Stanislaus
1 - 2
Panthers
Complete
Hughson complex field 1
Regular
Under 15-16 division
Sat-Sep 2
Adidas F C
1 - 4
Chelsea
Complete
Hughson complex field 2
Regular
Under 10 division
Sat-Sep 2
Milan
3 - 0
Bye
Complete
Mancini East B
Regular
Under 14 Division
Sat-Sep 2
Galaxy
0 - 3
F C Aztecas
Complete
Hughson complex field 1
Regular
Under 14 Division
Sat-Sep 2
Modesto allstars
9 - 0
Panthers
Complete
Hughson complex field 2
Regular
Under 12 Division
Sat-Sep 2
Mexico
1 - 2
Aguilas
Complete
Mancini East
Regular
Under 12 Division
Sat-Sep 2
Patterson Boys
0 - 2
Aztecas
Complete
Mancini West
Regular
Under 14 Division
Sat-Sep 2
Barcelona
3 - 0
Pumas
Complete
Hughson complex field 2
Regular
Under 12 Division
Sat-Sep 2
Escalon United
v
Paisanos Jr.
Result Pending
Mancini East
Regular
Under 12 Division
Sat-Sep 2
Panthers
3 - 2
Patterson F.C
Complete
Mancini West
Regular
Ladies Division
Sat-Sep 2
Modesto Allstarts
3 - 0
Modesto united
Complete
Hughson complex field 1
Regular
Under 14 Division
Sat-Sep 2
El Chelsea
3 - 0
bye
Complete
Hughson complex field 2
Regular
Ladies Division
Sat-Sep 2
Warriors
0 - 0
Club Mexico
Complete
Hughson complex field 2
Regular
Under 12 Division
Sat-Sep 2
Galaxy
5 - 0
Winton F.C
Complete
Mancini East
Regular