Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, May 24, 2014
<
May 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Under 6 Division
Panthers B
v
Mexico
Result Pending
Bellenita Complex Field 1a
Under 4 Division
Central Valley Hot Shots
v
Riverplate
Result Pending
Bellenita Complex Field 1B
Under 12 Division B
Ceres Youth Fire
8 - 0
La Piedad B
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 2
Under 10 Division B
La Piedad B
3 - 3
Lobos de Aztecas
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8A
Under 16 Division
Panthers
0 - 3
Jaguar
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8B
Under 8 Division A
Panthers A
2 - 1
Pumas A
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9A
Under 8 Division B
Riverplate
1 - 1
Mexico B
Complete
Ceres Complex Fileld 4
Under 12 Division A
Panters A
9 - 0
Ceres Rebels
Complete
Mancini West C
Under 6 Division
Aztecas B
v
Panthers A
Result Pending
Bellenita Complex Field 1a
Under 4 Division
Panthers
v
Club Mexico
Result Pending
Bellenita Complex Field 1B
Under 8 Division A
Mexico A
1 - 2
La Piedad A
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9A
Under 8 Division B
La Piedad B
10 - 1
Panthers B
Complete
Ceres Complex Fileld 4
Under 12 Division B
Modesto Club
0 - 7
Eagles
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 2
Under 10 Division B
Los Tigres
2 - 3
Riverplate
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8A
Under 12 Division A
Chelsea
3 - 2
Aztecas A
Complete
Mancini West C
Under 16 Division
Shorelin F.C.
1 - 2
Pumas
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8B
Under 6 Division
Pequenos Aztecas
v
La Piedad
Result Pending
Bellenita Complex Field 1a
Under 8 Division A
Central Valley Hot Shots
0 - 3
Aztecas A
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 9A
Under 8 Division B
Pumas B
5 - 1
Lobos de Aztecas
Complete
Ceres Complex Fileld 4
Under 6 Division
Pumas
v
Bye
Result Pending
Bellenita Complex Field 1a
Under 12 Division B
Riverplate
1 - 1
Leon
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 2
Under 10 Division B
Modesto Club
3 - 1
Panthers B
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8A
Under 12 Division A
Bayern Munich
0 - 9
Pachuca
Complete
Mancini West C
Under 16 Division
Riverplate
0 - 3
Aztecas
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8B
Under 14 Division B
Bayern Munich
5 - 2
Manchester City
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 2
Under 12 Division B
Pumas B
7 - 1
Lobos de Aztecas
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 2
Under 10 Division B
Untouchables
1 - 0
Pumas B
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8A
Under 12 Division A
Pumas A
4 - 1
La Piedad A
Complete
Mancini West C
Under 14 Division B
Patterson Tigers
1 - 4
Aztecas B
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 2
Under 14 Division A
Panthers A
0 - 3
Pachuca
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 4
Under 10 Division B
Bye
0 - 3
Mexico
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8A
Under 12 Division B
Lobos
2 - 6
Modesto F.C.
Complete
Mancini 4
Under 14 Division A
Aztecas A
3 - 4
Shoreline
Complete
Mancini 4
Under 12 Division A
Bye
0 - 3
Patterson Tigers
Complete
Mancini West C
Under 14 Division B
Riverplate B
0 - 3
Panthers B
Complete
Bellenita Complex Field 2
Under 14 Division A
Pumas
3 - 6
Escalon United
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 4
Under 14 Division A
Riverplate A
5 - 7
La Piedad
Complete
Mancini 4
Under 12 Division B
United
6 - 0
Panthers B
Complete
Mancini 4
Calendar
<
May 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7