Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, octubre 14, 2017
<
octubre de 2017
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Under 6 division
Bye
0 - 3
Mexico
Complete
Mancini West C
Under 6 division
Salida
6 - 0
Panthers
Complete
Mancini West C
Under 13 Division
F.C Aztecas
2 - 0
Modesto Allstars B
Complete
John Thurman inside
Under 13 Division
Modesto Allstars A
2 - 0
Mexico
Complete
John Thurman outsise
Under 8division
Panthers A
1 - 0
Patterson tigers
Complete
Mancini East A
Under 11 division
Milan
0 - 3
Salida
Complete
Mancini East A
Under 8division
Pasanitos
3 - 0
Bye
Complete
Mancini East B
Under 8division
Mexico
3 - 0
Aztecas
Complete
Mancini West A
Under 8division
Panthers B
0 - 3
Cachorros de leon
Complete
Mancini West B
Under 9 division
Pumas
2 - 0
Atletico Modesto
Complete
Mancini East A
Under 9 division
Panthers united
3 - 0
Patterson sharks
Complete
Mancini East B
Under 9 division
Club Mexico A
0 - 0
Atletico Madrid
Complete
Mancini West A
Under 9 division
Cachorros de leon
3 - 0
Panthers
Complete
Mancini West B
Under 13 Division
Pumas
0 - 1
Aztecas
Complete
John Thurman inside
Under 13 Division
Atletico Modesto
0 - 10
Nueva Italia
Complete
John Thurman outsise
Under 7 division
Bye
0 - 3
Mexico
Complete
Mancini West C
Under 10 division
Panthers
0 - 5
Atletico Madrid
Complete
Mancini East A
Under 10 division
Nueva italia
3 - 1
Milan
Complete
Mancini East B
Under 10 division
Mexico
4 - 0
Aztecas
Complete
Mancini West A
Under 10 division
Panthers united
0 - 1
Cachoros de leon
Complete
Mancini West B
Under 15-16 division
Stanislaus
0 - 3
Eagles
Complete
John Thurman inside
Under 15-16 division
Chelsea
0 - 2
Pumas
Complete
John Thurman outsise
Under 7 division
El Chelsea
1 - 1
Panthers
Complete
Mancini West C
Under 11 division
Patterson boys
2 - 2
Panthers
Complete
Mancini East A
Under 11 division
Panthers United
0 - 0
Aztecas
Complete
Mancini East B
Under 11 division
U.S Atletico Club
2 - 3
Modesto Allstarts
Complete
Mancini West A
Under 11 division
Atletico Modesto
3 - 1
Atletico Newman
Complete
Mancini West B
Under 11 division
Bye
0 - 3
Mexico
Complete
Mancini West C
Under 15-16 division
Green horizon
2 - 5
Bayern Munich
Complete
John Thurman inside
Under 15-16 division
Adidas F C
3 - 5
Panthers
Complete
John Thurman outsise
Under 14 Division
F C Aztecas
3 - 0
Milan
Complete
Mancini East
Under 10 division
La piedad
3 - 0
Bye
Complete
Mancini East B
Under 14 Division
Galaxy
1 - 4
Patterson Tigers
Complete
John Thurman inside
Under 14 Division
Modesto allstars
2 - 1
Barcelona
Complete
John Thurman inside
Under 12 Division
Winton F.C
6 - 0
Paisanos Jr.
Complete
Mancini East
Under 12 Division
Galaxy
3 - 3
Escalon United
Complete
Mancini West
Under 14 Division
Panthers
0 - 3
El Chelsea
Complete
Hughson complex field 2
Under 12 Division
Patterson F.C
2 - 3
Aguilas
Complete
Mancini East
Under 12 Division
Patterson Boys
3 - 0
Panthers
Complete
Mancini West
Under 14 Division
Pumas
3 - 0
bye
Complete
Hughson complex field 1
Ladies Division
Modesto united
0 - 3
Modesto Allstarts
Complete
John Thurman inside
Ladies Division
Club Mexico
2 - 0
Warriors
Complete
John Thurman outsise
Under 12 Division
Aztecas
1 - 3
Mexico
Complete
Mancini East
Calendar
<
octubre de 2017
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4