Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, abril 29, 2017
<
abril de 2017
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Under 12 Division A 2005
United F.C
1 - 0
Mexico
Complete
Bellenita Complex field 6
Under 12 Division A 2005
Tracy F.C
1 - 10
Aztecas
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 2
Under 12 Division A 2005
Patterson Boys
1 - 2
Modesto Allstars
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 3
Under 12 Division A 2005
Riverplate
2 - 2
Galaxy
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 4
Under 16 Division 2001
El Chelsea
2 - 0
Pumas B
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8
Under 10 Division A
Panthers A
1 - 0
U.S Atletic Club
Complete
Mancini East A
Under 11 Division 2006
Milan
1 - 1
Delhi F.C
Complete
Mancini East B
Under 6 division 2011
Panthers
1 - 2
Mexico
Complete
Mancini West A
Under 8 Division
United
0 - 3
La Piedad
Complete
Mancini West B
Under 9 Division (2008)
Patterson strikers
6 - 0
Panthers
Complete
Mancini West C
Under 16 Division 2001
Waterford
0 - 3
Los Paisanos
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8
Under 6 division 2011
Salida
0 - 3
Aztecas
Complete
Mancini West A
Under 13 Division 2004
Panthers
0 - 4
Mexico
Complete
Bellenita Complex field 6
Under 13 Division 2004
Pumas
0 - 0
F.C Aztecas
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 2
Under 13 Division 2004
Bayern Munich
2 - 5
Milan
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 3
Under 13 Division 2004
Modesto Allstars
2 - 2
Aztecas
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 4
Under 10 Division A
Galaxy
8 - 1
Atletico Madrid
Complete
Mancini East A
Under 11 Division 2006
Panthers
4 - 1
Atletico Newman
Complete
Mancini East B
Under 8 Division
Aztecas
0 - 3
Atletico Madrid
Complete
Mancini West B
Under 9 Division (2008)
United ladies
0 - 3
Atletico Madrid
Complete
Mancini West C
Under 16 Division 2001
United
3 - 1
Pumas A
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8
Under 10 Division A
Aztecas
2 - 1
Milan
Complete
Mancini East A
Under 11 Division 2006
Modesto Allstarts
1 - 3
Mexico
Complete
Mancini East B
Under 7 division
Patterson tigers
5 - 1
Mexico B
Complete
Mancini West A
Under 8 Division
Mexico A
1 - 4
Panthers
Complete
Mancini West B
Under 9 Division (2008)
Tracy U.F.C
2 - 10
Cachorros de leon
Complete
Mancini West C
Under 12 Division B 2005
Atletico Modesto
3 - 0
Atletico Madrid
Complete
Bellenita Complex field 6
Under 12 Division B 2005
Aguilas
3 - 1
Winton F.C
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 2
Under 12 Division B 2005
Patterson F.C
5 - 0
Paisanos Jr.
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 3
Under 15 Division 2002
Green Horizon
1 - 4
Eagles
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 4
Under 10 Division A
Patterson Boys
7 - 1
Atletico Modesto
Complete
Mancini East A
Under 11 Division 2006
Salida
3 - 4
Aztecas
Complete
Mancini East B
Under 7 division
Mexico A
0 - 3
Chelsea
Complete
Mancini West A
Under 9 Division (2008)
La Piedad
6 - 1
Club Mexico A
Complete
Mancini West C
Under 10 Division B 2007
Club Mexico
3 - 0
Atletico Club
Complete
Mancini West B
Under 15 Division 2002
Bayern Munich
4 - 4
Aztecas
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 4
Under 14 Division B 2003
Pumas
1 - 3
Panthers
Complete
Bellenita Complex field 6
Under 14 Division B 2003
F.C Aztecas
1 - 0
Barca Livingston
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 2
Under 14 Division B 2003
Modesto Allstarts
0 - 2
Milan
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 3
Under 7 division
Panthers
1 - 0
Avengers Delhi
Complete
Mancini West A
Under 9 Division (2008)
Club Mexico B
4 - 0
Aztecas
Complete
Mancini West C
Under 10 Division B 2007
United
0 - 3
Nueva Italia
Complete
Mancini East A
Under 10 Division B 2007
Cachorros De Leon
0 - 1
Panthers B
Complete
Mancini East B
Under 15 Division 2002
Panthers
1 - 1
La Piedad
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 4
Ladies Division
Waterford Ladies
0 - 3
Modesto Allstarts
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8
Under 14 Division A 2003
Manchester
1 - 7
Futboleros
Complete
Bellenita Complex field 6
Under 14 Division A 2003
Chelsea
0 - 4
Acoreano
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 2
Under 14 Division A 2003
Salida
0 - 3
Patterson Tigers
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 3
Ladies Division
Lady Panthers
2 - 0
Club Mexico
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8
Ladies Division
Salida Ladies
0 - 3
Warriors
Complete
Mancini West
Calendar
<
abril de 2017
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6