Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, April 8, 2017
<
April 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Under 12 Division A 2005
Galaxy
1 - 1
Patterson Boys
Complete
Bellenita Complex field 6
Under 12 Division A 2005
Mexico
3 - 4
Riverplate
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 2
Under 12 Division A 2005
Aztecas
1 - 4
United F.C
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 3
Under 12 Division A 2005
Modesto Allstars
10 - 3
Tracy F.C
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 4
Under 16 Division 2001
Pumas A
1 - 3
Los Paisanos
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8
Under 11 Division 2006
Aztecas
0 - 2
Modesto Allstarts
Complete
Mancini East B
Under 13 Division 2004
Aztecas
6 - 1
Bayern Munich
Complete
Bellenita Complex field 6
Under 13 Division 2004
Mexico
3 - 1
Modesto Allstars
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 2
Under 13 Division 2004
F.C Aztecas
3 - 0
Panthers
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 3
Under 13 Division 2004
Milan
1 - 1
Pumas
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 4
Under 11 Division 2006
Delhi F.C
0 - 2
Salida
Complete
Mancini East B
Under 16 Division 2001
El Chelsea
3 - 0
Waterford
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8
Under 11 Division 2006
Atletico Newman
0 - 1
Milan
Complete
Mancini East B
Under 12 Division B 2005
Atletico Modesto
0 - 7
Aguilas
Complete
Bellenita Complex field 6
Under 12 Division B 2005
Atletico Madrid
0 - 3
Patterson F.C
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 2
Under 12 Division B 2005
Winton F.C
3 - 0
Paisanos Jr.
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 3
Under 15 Division 2002
Green Horizon
1 - 6
Bayern Munich
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 4
Under 16 Division 2001
Pumas B
0 - 3
United
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8
Under 11 Division 2006
Mexico
2 - 0
Panthers
Complete
Mancini East B
Under 15 Division 2002
Eagles
0 - 3
Panthers
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 4
Under 14 Division B 2003
Pumas
1 - 3
F.C Aztecas
Complete
Bellenita Complex field 6
Under 14 Division B 2003
Panthers
2 - 2
Modesto Allstarts
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 2
Under 14 Division B 2003
Barca Livingston
2 - 3
Milan
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 3
Under 9 Division (2008)
Panthers
6 - 3
Cachorros de leon
Complete
Mancini West C
Under 15 Division 2002
Aztecas
0 - 1
La Piedad
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 4
Ladies Division
Waterford Ladies
1 - 1
Lady Panthers
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8
Under 14 Division A 2003
Manchester
4 - 0
Chelsea
Complete
Bellenita Complex field 6
Under 14 Division A 2003
Futboleros
2 - 1
Salida
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 2
Under 14 Division A 2003
Acoreano
0 - 3
Patterson Tigers
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 3
Ladies Division
Club Mexico
2 - 1
Warriors
Complete
Ceres Complex Field 8
Ladies Division
Modesto Allstarts
2 - 0
Salida Ladies
Complete
Mancini West
Calendar
<
April 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6